SPA: La Liga 17/18- Ergebnisse und Tabelle 3.Spieltag [08.-11.09.17]
3. Spieltag vom 08.09.2017 bis 11.09.2017 Fr. 08.09.2017 21:00 CD Leganes – FC Getafe 1 : 2 Sa. 09.09.2017 13:00 Real Madrid – UD Levante 1 : 1 Sa. 09.09.2017…
Fußball, Eishockey, Ergebnisse, Tabellen und mehr...
3. Spieltag vom 08.09.2017 bis 11.09.2017 Fr. 08.09.2017 21:00 CD Leganes – FC Getafe 1 : 2 Sa. 09.09.2017 13:00 Real Madrid – UD Levante 1 : 1 Sa. 09.09.2017…
5. Spieltag vom 08.09.2017 bis 11.09.2017 Fr. 08.09.2017 18:30 1. FC Heidenheim – Jahn Regensburg 1 : 3 Fr. 08.09.2017 18:30 Dynamo Dresden – SpVgg Greuther Fürth 1 : 1…
3. Spieltag vom 09.09.2017 bis 10.09.2017 Sa. 09.09.2017 18:00 Juventus Turin – Chievo Verona 3 : 0 Sa. 09.09.2017 20:45 Sampdoria Genua – AS Rom _ : _ So. 10.09.2017…
3. Spieltag vom 08.09.2017 bis 10.09.2017 Fr. 08.09.2017 20:30 Hamburger SV – RB Leipzig 0 : 2 Sa. 09.09.2017 15:30 SC Freiburg – Bor.Dortmund 0 : 0 Sa. 09.09.2017 15:30…
7. Spieltag vom 09.09.2017 bis 10.09.2017 Sa. 09.09.2017 16:00 LASK Linz – Sturm Graz 2 : 1 Sa. 09.09.2017 18:30 Austria Wien – Wolfsberger AC 2 : 2 Sa. 09.09.2017…
7. Spieltag vom 09.09.2017 bis 10.09.2017 Sa. 09.09.2017 19:00 FC Zürich – FC St. Gallen 1 : 1 Sa. 09.09.2017 19:00 FC Basel – FC Lausanne-Sport 1 : 2 So.…
7. Spieltag vom 08.09.2017 bis 10.09.2017 Fr. 08.09.2017 19:30 SV Drochtersen/Assel – Hannover 96 II 0 : 3 Sa. 09.09.2017 12:00 VfL Wolfsburg II – FC St. Pauli II 1…
7. Spieltag vom 09.09.2017 bis 10.09.2017 Fr. 08.09.2017 19:00 SV Werder Bremen II – Fortuna Köln 1 : 2 Fr. 08.09.2017 19:00 Preussen Münster – FSV Zwickau 0 : 2…
8. Spieltag vom 08.09.2017 bis 10.09.2017 Fr. 08.09.2017 19:30 Waldhof Mannheim – Wormatia Worms 4 : 1 Sa. 09.09.2017 14:00 TSV Schott Mainz – SC Freiburg II 0 : 2…
6. Spieltag vom 08.09.2017 bis 10.09.2017 Fr. 08.09.2017 19:00 Hertha BSC II – VSG Altglienicke 0 : 2 Fr. 08.09.2017 19:00 BFC Dynamo – TSG Neustrelitz 4 : 1 Sa.…
10. Spieltag vom 08.09.2017 bis 09.09.2017 Fr. 08.09.2017 18:30 FC Unterföhring – TSV 1860 Rosenheim 2 : 3 Fr. 08.09.2017 19:00 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 – TSV Buchbach 1 :…
7. Spieltag vom 08.09.2017 bis 09.09.2017 Fr. 08.09.2017 19:30 Bonner SC – SG Wattenscheid 09 1 : 1 Sa. 09.09.2017 14:00 Fortuna DüsseldorfII – Viktoria Köln 1 : 4 Sa.…
2. Spieltag vom 09.09.2017 bis 09.09.2017 Sa. 09.09.2017 13:00 FC Bayern München – SC Freiburg 0 : 1 Sa. 09.09.2017 14:00 SC Sand – VfL Wolfsburg 0 : 4 Sa.…
Gruppe D Dienstag, 05.09.2017 Irland – Serbien ………. 0:1 (0:0) Moldawien – Wales ………. 0:2 (0:0) Österreich – Georgien ………. 1:1 (1:1) Tabelle 1. Serbien ………. 8 5 3 0…
Gruppe C Montag, 04.09.2017 Aserbaidschan – San Marino ………. 5:1 (2:0) Deutschland – Norwegen ………. 6:0 (4:0) Nordirland – Tschechien ………. 2:0 (2:0) Tabelle Pl. Team Sp. Tore Pkt. 1.…
Gruppe A Sonntag, 03.09.2017 Niederlande – Bulgarien ………. 3:1 (1:0) Weißrussland – Schweden ………. 0:4 (0:3) Frankreich – Luxemburg ………. 0:0 Tabelle Pl. Team Sp. Tore Pkt. 1. Frankreich ……….…
1. Spieltag vom 02.09.2017 bis 03.09.2017 Sa. 02.09.2017 14:00 SGS Essen – FC Bayern München 0 : 3 Sa. 02.09.2017 14:00 VfL Wolfsburg – TSG 1899 Hoffenheim 6 : 0…
Gruppe D Samstag, 02.09.2017 Serbien – Moldawien ………. 3:0 (2:0) Georgien – Irland ………. 1:1 (1:1) Wales – Österreich ………. 1:0 (0:0) Tabelle 1. Serbien ………. 7 4 3 0…
Gruppe C Freitag, 02.09.2017 Norwegen – Aserbaidschan ………. 2:0 (1:0) San Marino – Nordirland ………. 0:3 (0:0) Tschechien – Deutschland ………. 1:2 (0:1) Tabelle Pl. Team Sp. Tore Pkt. 1.…
Gruppe A Donnerstag, 31.08.2017 Luxemburg – Weißrussland ………. 1:0 (0:0) Bulgarien – Schweden ………. 2:2 (2:2) Frankreich – Niederlande ………. 4:0 (1:0) Tabelle Pl. Team Sp. Tore Pkt. 1. Frankreich…
5. Spieltag vom 25.08.2017 bis 28.08.2017 Fr. 25.08.2017 19:30 SV Drochtersen/Assel – Hamburger SV II 0 : 1 Sa. 26.08.2017 13:30 ETSV Weiche Flensburg – VfB Oldenburg 1 : 0…
4. Spieltag vom 25.08.2017 bis 28.08.2017 Fr. 25.08.2017 18:30 SpVgg Greuther Fürth – FC Ingolstadt 04 0 : 1 Fr. 25.08.2017 18:30 MSV Duisburg – SV Darmstadt 98 1 :…
2. Spieltag vom 25.08.2017 bis 27.08.2017 Fr. 25.08.2017 20:15 Real Sociedad – FC Villarreal 3 : 0 Fr. 25.08.2017 22:00 Real Betis – Celta Vigo 2 : 1 Sa. 26.08.2017…
2. Spieltag vom 26.08.2017 bis 27.08.2017 Sa. 26.08.2017 18:00 Benevento Calcio – FC Bologna 0 : 1 Sa. 26.08.2017 18:00 FC Genua – Juventus Turin 2 : 4 Sa. 26.08.2017…
6. Spieltag vom 26.08.2017 bis 27.08.2017 Sa. 26.08.2017 16:00 Wolfsberger AC – SKN St. Pölten 2 : 1 Sa. 26.08.2017 18:30 Rapid Wien – LASK Linz 1 : 0 So.…
2. Spieltag vom 25.08.2017 bis 27.08.2017 Fr. 25.08.2017 20:30 1.FC Köln – Hamburger SV 1 : 3 Sa. 26.08.2017 15:30 Eintracht Frankfurt – VfL Wolfsburg 0 : 1 Sa. 26.08.2017…
3. Spieltag vom 26.08.2017 bis 27.08.2017 Sa. 26.08.2017 13:30 AFC Bournemouth – Manchester City 1 : 2 Sa. 26.08.2017 16:00 Huddersfield Town – FC Southampton 0 : 0 Sa. 26.08.2017…
6. Spieltag vom 26.08.2017 bis 27.08.2017 Sa. 26.08.2017 19:00 FC Lugano – FC Thun 4 : 1 Sa. 26.08.2017 19:00 FC Lausanne-Sport – Grasshoppers Zürich 1 : 1 So. 27.08.2017…
1. Hauptrunde 26.-27.08.2017 TSV Jahn Calden – Werder Bremen ………. 1:2 (1:0) Wacker München – 1. FC Köln ………. 0:2 (0:0) FSV Hessen Wetzlar – 1. FC Saarbrücken ………. 0:4…
6. Spieltag vom 25.08.2017 bis 27.08.2017 Fr. 25.08.2017 19:00 SC Paderborn – SV Meppen 1 : 0 Sa. 26.08.2017 14:00 Karlsruher SC – Hallescher FC 1 : 1 Sa. 26.08.2017…
6. Spieltag vom 26.08.2017 bis 27.08.2017 Sa. 26.08.2017 14:00 Eintracht Stadtallendorf – FSV Frankfurt 1 : 2 Sa. 26.08.2017 14:00 Waldhof Mannheim – FSV Mainz 05 II 1 : 3…
5. Spieltag vom 25.08.2017 bis 27.08.2017 Fr. 25.08.2017 19:30 Wuppertaler SV – Westfalia Rhynern 0 : 0 Fr. 25.08.2017 19:30 Rot Weiss Oberhausen – Viktoria Köln 1 : 0 Sa.…
5. Spieltag vom 25.08.2017 bis 27.08.2017 Fr. 25.08.2017 19:00 Wacker Nordhausen – 1. FC Lok Leipzig 1 : 0 Fr. 25.08.2017 19:00 TSG Neustrelitz – Germania Halberstadt 0 : 3…
8. Spieltag vom 25.08.2017 bis 26.08.2017 Fr. 25.08.2017 18:30 FC Augsburg II – FC Bayern München II 5 : 1 Fr. 25.08.2017 19:00 FV Illertissen – 1.FC Nürnberg II 1…
Gruppenauslosung 17/18 Gruppe A: FC Villarreal, Maccabi Tel-Aviv, FK Astana, Slavia Prag Gruppe B: Dynamo Kiew, Young Boys Bern, Partizan Belgrad, Skenderbeu Korca Gruppe C: Sporting Braga, Ludogorets Razgrad, TSG…
CL-Gruppen 17/18 Gruppe A: Benfica Lissabon , Manchester United, FC Basel, ZSKA Moskau Gruppe B: Bayern München, Paris SG, RSC Anderlecht, Celtic Glasgow Gruppe C: FC Chelsea, Atletico Madrid, AS…