11. Spieltag vom 04.10.2019 bis 06.10.2019 | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fr. 04.10.2019 19:00 | Germania Halberstadt | – | SV Lichtenberg 47 | 1 | : | 1 | ||||
Sa. 05.10.2019 13:30 | SV Babelsberg 03 | – | Rot Weiss Erfurt | 1 | : | 1 | ||||
Sa. 05.10.2019 13:30 | FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin | – | ZFC Meuselwitz | _ | : | _ | ||||
So. 06.10.2019 13:30 | Berliner AK 07 | – | Optik Rathenow | 1 | : | 1 | ||||
So. 06.10.2019 13:30 | Wacker Nordhausen | – | Energie Cottbus | 1 | : | 2 | ||||
So. 06.10.2019 13:30 | BSG Chemie Leipzig | – | 1. FC Lok Leipzig | 2 | : | 0 | ||||
So. 06.10.2019 13:30 | BFC Dynamo | – | VfB Auerbach | 2 | : | 0 | ||||
So. 06.10.2019 13:30 | Bischofswerdaer FV | – | Hertha BSC II | 2 | : | 7 | ||||
So. 06.10.2019 13:30 | Union Fürstenwalde | – | VSG Altglienicke | 1 | : | 2 |
11. Spieltag | Sp. | s | u | n | Tore | Diff. | Pkt. | Verlauf | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hertha BSC II | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 38 | : | 15 | 23 | 25 | ||||||||
2 | VSG Altglienicke | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 30 | : | 13 | 17 | 25 | ||||||||
3 | 1. FC Lok Leipzig | 11 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 19 | : | 13 | 6 | 22 | ||||||||
4 | Wacker Nordhausen | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 25 | : | 16 | 9 | 20 | ||||||||
5 | Energie Cottbus | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 30 | : | 22 | 8 | 20 | ||||||||
6 | Union Fürstenwalde | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 17 | : | 11 | 6 | 17 | ||||||||
7 | FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin | 10 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 10 | : | 6 | 4 | 15 | ||||||||
8 | BFC Dynamo | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 12 | : | 18 | -6 | 15 | ||||||||
9 | Berliner AK 07 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 18 | : | 18 | 0 | 13 | ||||||||
10 | ZFC Meuselwitz | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 16 | : | 16 | 0 | 12 | ||||||||
11 | SV Lichtenberg 47 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 9 | : | 11 | -2 | 12 | ||||||||
12 | Germania Halberstadt | 11 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 16 | : | 19 | -3 | 11 | ||||||||
13 | BSG Chemie Leipzig | 11 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 12 | : | 15 | -3 | 11 | ||||||||
14 | Rot Weiss Erfurt | 11 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 12 | : | 16 | -4 | 11 | ||||||||
15 | VfB Auerbach | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 18 | : | 26 | -8 | 11 | ||||||||
16 | SV Babelsberg 03 | 11 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 13 | : | 19 | -6 | 10 | ||||||||
17 | Optik Rathenow | 11 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 8 | : | 23 | -15 | 8 | ||||||||
18 | Bischofswerdaer FV | 11 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 11 | : | 37 | -26 | 5 |
Summary
Article Name
RL Nordost 2019/20:Ergebnisse und Tabelle 11.Spieltag [04.-06.10.19]
Author
Franken1970