13. Spieltag vom 31.10.2020 bis 01.11.2020 | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. 31.10.2020 13:30 | SV Lichtenberg 47 | – | Hertha BSC II | 1 | : | 1 | ||||
Sa. 31.10.2020 13:30 | FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin | – | 1. FC Lok Leipzig | _ | : | _ | ||||
Sa. 31.10.2020 13:30 | VfB Auerbach | – | Union Fürstenwalde | _ | : | _ | ||||
So. 01.11.2020 13:30 | Germania Halberstadt | – | SV Babelsberg 03 | 2 | : | 2 | ||||
So. 01.11.2020 13:30 | Energie Cottbus | – | FSV 63 Luckenwalde | 1 | : | 1 | ||||
So. 01.11.2020 13:30 | Optik Rathenow | – | Bischofswerdaer FV | 2 | : | 0 | ||||
So. 01.11.2020 13:30 | TeBe Berlin | – | Berliner AK 07 | _ | : | _ | ||||
So. 01.11.2020 13:30 | BSG Chemie Leipzig | – | Chemnitzer FC | 2 | : | 0 | ||||
So. 01.11.2020 13:30 | VSG Altglienicke | – | FC Carl Zeiss Jena | 5 | : | 2 | ||||
So. 01.11.2020 13:30 | ZFC Meuselwitz | – | BFC Dynamo | 1 | : | 1 | ||||
Tore: 21 Tore/Spiel: 3 |
13. Spieltag | Sp. | s | u | n | Tore | Diff. | Pkt. | Verlauf | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin | 11 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 26 | : | 9 | 17 | 33 | |||||||||||
2 | VSG Altglienicke | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 29 | : | 14 | 15 | 25 | |||||||||||
3 | BSG Chemie Leipzig | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 25 | : | 12 | 13 | 24 | |||||||||||
4 | FC Carl Zeiss Jena | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 24 | : | 16 | 8 | 21 | |||||||||||
5 | Berliner AK 07 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 25 | : | 21 | 4 | 20 | |||||||||||
6 | 1. FC Lok Leipzig | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 20 | : | 17 | 3 | 19 | |||||||||||
7 | BFC Dynamo | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 26 | : | 17 | 9 | 18 | |||||||||||
8 | Energie Cottbus | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 18 | : | 19 | -1 | 18 | |||||||||||
9 | Chemnitzer FC | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 20 | : | 17 | 3 | 17 | |||||||||||
10 | SV Babelsberg 03 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 18 | : | 20 | -2 | 17 | |||||||||||
11 | Union Fürstenwalde | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 22 | : | 20 | 2 | 16 | |||||||||||
12 | SV Lichtenberg 47 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 15 | : | 20 | -5 | 16 | |||||||||||
13 | FSV 63 Luckenwalde | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 14 | : | 22 | -8 | 15 | |||||||||||
14 | Hertha BSC II | 11 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 12 | : | 15 | -3 | 14 | |||||||||||
15 | Germania Halberstadt | 13 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 12 | : | 18 | -6 | 11 | |||||||||||
16 | VfB Auerbach | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 18 | : | 26 | -8 | 11 | |||||||||||
17 | ZFC Meuselwitz | 13 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 14 | : | 22 | -8 | 11 | |||||||||||
18 | Optik Rathenow | 13 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 15 | : | 25 | -10 | 11 | |||||||||||
19 | TeBe Berlin | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 15 | : | 20 | -5 | 9 | |||||||||||
20 | Bischofswerdaer FV | 12 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 12 | : | 30 | -18 | 7 | |||||||||||
Gesamt-Tore: 380 Tore /Spiel: 3.14 |
Summary
Article Name
RL Nordost 2020/21:Ergebnisse und Tabelle 13.Spieltag [31.10.-01.11.20]
Author
Franken1970