11. Spieltag vom 02.10.2018 bis 03.10.2018 | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Di. 02.10.2018 18:00 | FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin | – | SV Babelsberg 03 | 1 | : | 0 | ||||
Mi. 03.10.2018 13:00 | Hertha BSC II | – | VfB Auerbach | 2 | : | 0 | ||||
Mi. 03.10.2018 13:30 | Bischofswerdaer FV | – | Union Fürstenwalde | 1 | : | 2 | ||||
Mi. 03.10.2018 13:30 | VSG Altglienicke | – | FSV Budissa Bautzen | 0 | : | 1 | ||||
Mi. 03.10.2018 13:30 | ZFC Meuselwitz | – | BFC Dynamo | 4 | : | 1 | ||||
Mi. 03.10.2018 13:30 | FC Oberlausitz | – | Rot Weiss Erfurt | 2 | : | 2 | ||||
Mi. 03.10.2018 13:30 | 1. FC Lok Leipzig | – | Berliner AK 07 | 1 | : | 1 | ||||
Mi. 03.10.2018 13:30 | Wacker Nordhausen | – | Germania Halberstadt | 1 | : | 0 | ||||
Mi. 03.10.2018 13:30 | Optik Rathenow | – | Chemnitzer FC | 0 | : | 4 |
11. Spieltag | Sp. | s | u | n | Tore | Diff. | Pkt. | Verlauf | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chemnitzer FC | 11 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 29 | : | 9 | 20 | 33 | ||||||||
2 | Hertha BSC II | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 25 | : | 13 | 12 | 23 | ||||||||
3 | Wacker Nordhausen | 11 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 14 | : | 5 | 9 | 23 | ||||||||
4 | Berliner AK 07 | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 18 | : | 12 | 6 | 23 | ||||||||
5 | Rot Weiss Erfurt | 11 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 16 | : | 10 | 6 | 17 | ||||||||
6 | FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 17 | : | 14 | 3 | 17 | ||||||||
7 | SV Babelsberg 03 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 18 | : | 16 | 2 | 14 | ||||||||
8 | Bischofswerdaer FV | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 11 | : | 13 | -2 | 14 | ||||||||
9 | FC Oberlausitz | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 15 | : | 18 | -3 | 14 | ||||||||
10 | FSV Budissa Bautzen | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 8 | : | 13 | -5 | 14 | ||||||||
11 | BFC Dynamo | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 12 | : | 21 | -9 | 14 | ||||||||
12 | ZFC Meuselwitz | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 20 | : | 20 | 0 | 13 | ||||||||
13 | Germania Halberstadt | 11 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 15 | : | 15 | 0 | 12 | ||||||||
14 | VfB Auerbach | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 11 | : | 15 | -4 | 12 | ||||||||
15 | VSG Altglienicke | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 15 | : | 20 | -5 | 12 | ||||||||
16 | Union Fürstenwalde | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 12 | : | 19 | -7 | 10 | ||||||||
17 | 1. FC Lok Leipzig | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 11 | : | 16 | -5 | 9 | ||||||||
18 | Optik Rathenow | 11 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 9 | : | 27 | -18 | 4 |
Summary
Article Name
RL Nordost 18/19:Ergebnisse und Tabelle 11.Spieltag [02.-03.10.18]
Author
Franken1970