1. Spieltag vom 26.07.2019 bis 28.07.2019 | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fr. 26.07.2019 19:30 | 1. FC Lok Leipzig | – | Hertha BSC II | 2 | : | 1 | ||||
Sa. 27.07.2019 13:30 | Energie Cottbus | – | VSG Altglienicke | 3 | : | 1 | ||||
Sa. 27.07.2019 13:30 | FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin | – | Rot Weiss Erfurt | 2 | : | 0 | ||||
Sa. 27.07.2019 13:30 | VfB Auerbach | – | SV Lichtenberg 47 | 0 | : | 1 | ||||
Sa. 27.07.2019 13:30 | Wacker Nordhausen | – | BSG Chemie Leipzig | 0 | : | 0 | ||||
Sa. 27.07.2019 13:30 | Optik Rathenow | – | Germania Halberstadt | 1 | : | 3 | ||||
So. 28.07.2019 13:30 | ZFC Meuselwitz | – | Union Fürstenwalde | 1 | : | 1 | ||||
So. 28.07.2019 13:30 | BFC Dynamo | – | SV Babelsberg 03 | 3 | : | 1 | ||||
So. 28.07.2019 13:30 | Berliner AK 07 | – | Bischofswerdaer FV | 4 | : | 2 |
1. Spieltag | Sp. | s | u | n | Tore | Diff. | Pkt. | Verlauf | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Berliner AK 07 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | : | 2 | 2 | 3 | ||||||||
2 | Germania Halberstadt | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | : | 1 | 2 | 3 | ||||||||
3 | Energie Cottbus | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | : | 1 | 2 | 3 | ||||||||
4 | BFC Dynamo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | : | 1 | 2 | 3 | ||||||||
5 | FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | : | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||||
6 | 1. FC Lok Leipzig | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | : | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||
7 | SV Lichtenberg 47 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | : | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||
8 | ZFC Meuselwitz | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | : | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||
9 | Union Fürstenwalde | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | : | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||
10 | Wacker Nordhausen | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||
11 | BSG Chemie Leipzig | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||
12 | Hertha BSC II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | : | 2 | -1 | 0 | ||||||||
13 | VfB Auerbach | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | : | 1 | -1 | 0 | ||||||||
14 | Bischofswerdaer FV | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | : | 4 | -2 | 0 | ||||||||
15 | VSG Altglienicke | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | : | 3 | -2 | 0 | ||||||||
16 | SV Babelsberg 03 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | : | 3 | -2 | 0 | ||||||||
17 | Optik Rathenow | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | : | 3 | -2 | 0 | ||||||||
18 | Rot Weiss Erfurt | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | : | 2 | -2 | 0 |
Summary
Article Name
RL Nordost 19/20:Ergebnisse und Tabelle 1.Spieltag [26.-28.07.19]
Author
Franken1970